Print Bookmark

Report: individuals, by place of baptism

         Description: individuals, by place of baptism
Personen sortiert nach Ort der Taufe


Matches 1 to 50 of 1214   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 25» Next»

# Place_name Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Christening Date Living Tree
1   I2277             
2 Aechternhöfen, Lippe, Deutsches Reich  I749  Schwabedissen  August Friedrich Wilhelm   29 Dec 1894  6 Jan 1895  schwabedissen 
3 Aerzen, Hameln, Niedersachsen,Deutschland  I476  Schmidt  Karl Heinrich Friedrich   8 May 1836    schwabedissen 
4 Aldrup, Greven, Kr. Steinfurt, Westfalen, Preussen, Heiliges Römisches Reich Deutscher Nation  I2205  Hildebrand    1756    schwabedissen 
5 Aldrup, Greven, Kr. Steinfurt, Westfalen, Preussen, Heiliges Römisches Reich Deutscher Nation  I2201  Hildebrand  Wilhelm Rudolph   25 Jun 1800    schwabedissen 
6   I2089             
7   I952             
8 Almena, Lippe, Deutscher Bund  I1579  Biermann  Carl Philipp   Cal 1820    schwabedissen 
9 Almena, Lippe, Deutsches Reich  I753  Begemann  Minna Lina Luise   1 Jan 1900    schwabedissen 
10 Almena, Lippe, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation  I1033  Schwabedissen  Anna Louise     6 Apr 1728  schwabedissen 
11 Almena, Lippe, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation  I1040  Schwabedissen  Hermann Henrich     7 Feb 1725  schwabedissen 
12 Almena, Lippe, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation  I1043  Schwabedissen  Johan Anton Friederich     16 Jun 1722  schwabedissen 
13 Almena, Lippe, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation  I367  Wieneke  Caroline   20 Apr 1795    schwabedissen 
14 Almena, Sternberg, Hannover, Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation   I1036  Schwabedissen  Anna Maria Ilsabein     26 May 1762  schwabedissen 
15 Almena, Sternberg, Hannover, Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation   I1039  Schwabedissen  Henrich Philip     29 Nov 1736  schwabedissen 
16 Almena, Sternberg, Hannover, Braunschweig-Lüneburg, Heiliges Römisches Reich deutscher Nation   I1044  Schwabedissen  Maria Angnese     5 Oct 1734  schwabedissen 
17 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1063  Schwabedissen  ...   4 Nov 1846    schwabedissen 
18 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1574  Schwabedissen  Anna Wilhelmine Caroline   9 Sep 1877    schwabedissen 
19 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1046  Schwabedissen  Arnold Christoph   28 Dec 1788    schwabedissen 
20 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1061  Schwabedissen  Carl Gustav   21 May 1858  24 May 1858  schwabedissen 
21 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1045  Schwabedissen  Christoph Henrich   9 Dec 1820  10 Dec 1820  schwabedissen 
22 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1049  Schwabedissen  Friedrich Wilhelm   9 Aug 1847  15 Aug 1847  schwabedissen 
23 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1050  Schwabedissen  Friedrich Wilhelm   27 Jul 1860  29 Jul 1860  schwabedissen 
24 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1054  Schwabedissen  Friedrich Wilhelm   22 Nov 1831  27 Nov 1831  schwabedissen 
25 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1053  Schwabedissen  Friedrich Wilhelm Simon   12 Nov 1818    schwabedissen 
26 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1056  Schwabedissen  Gottlieb Diedrich   31 Jan 1862    schwabedissen 
27 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1057  Schwabedissen  Hanne Wilhelmine   19 Feb 1844  25 Feb 1844  schwabedissen 
28 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1058  Schwabedissen  Hanne Wilhelmine   24 Oct 1857  25 Oct 1857  schwabedissen 
29 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1059  Schwabedissen  Johann Christoph   27 Feb 1825  06 Mar 1825  schwabedissen 
30 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1051  Schwabedissen  Johann Philipp   3 Dec 1822  8 Dec 1822  schwabedissen 
31 Altenhagen, Heepen, Bielefeld, Westfalen, Deutschland  I1062  Schwabedissen  Wilhelmine Justine   31 Dec 1845  4 Jan 1846  schwabedissen 
32 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutscher Bund  I599  Dirks  Wilhelmine Luise Auguste   7 Nov 1856    schwabedissen 
33 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutscher Bund  I384  Jürgens  Marie Sophie Luise   1 Jan 1823  5 Jan 1823  schwabedissen 
34 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutscher Bund  I1075  Lesemann  Anton Hermann   12 Jul 1866    schwabedissen 
35 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutscher Bund  I1077  Lesemann  Friedrich Anton   6 Oct 1833    schwabedissen 
36 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutscher Bund  I1078  Noth  Luise   28 Sep 1839    schwabedissen 
37   I1066             
38 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutsches Reich  I1069  Frevert  Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm   4 Oct 1911    schwabedissen 
39 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutsches Reich  I1070  Lesemann  Anna Martha Louise   25 Jul 1910    schwabedissen 
40 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutsches Reich  I772  Meier  Minna Lina Henriette   26 Jun 1908    schwabedissen 
41   I2009             
42 Alverdissen, Lippe, Deutsches Reich  I629  Thiesen  Adele Ulrike Dorothee   28 Mar 1908    schwabedissen 
43   I1071             
44   I1067             
45 Apia, Upolu Island, Samoa  I115  Meyer zu Schwabedissen  August   29 Apr 1915    schwabedissen 
46 Apia, Upolu Island, Samoa  I116  Meyer zu Schwabedissen  Paul   28 Jul 1916    schwabedissen 
47   I1842             
48   I1841             
49   I784             
50   I799             


1 2 3 4 5 ... 25» Next»


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.

Maintained by Oliver Schwabedissen. | Data Protection Policy.